Yada Akiko

Yada Akiko

Other Name: 矢田亜希子 (やだ あきこ)

Place Birth: Takatsu, Kawasaki, Kanagawa, Japan

Birth Day: 1978-12-23

Height: 163 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!