Song Seung Hun

Song Seung Hun

Other Name: 송승헌 / Song Seung Heon / Tough guy / 宋承憲

Place Birth: Suyuri, Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1976-10-05

Height: 179 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!