Sandara Park

Sandara Park

Other Name: 박산다라 / Sandara Bak / Sandy, Dara, Kiray, Krung-krung

Place Birth: Busan, South Korea

Birth Day: 1984-11-12

Height: 162 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!