Minho

Minho

Other Name: 민호

Place Birth: Yeonsu District, Incheon, South Korea

Birth Day: 1991-12-09

Height: 181 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.io. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!