Lee Bo Hee

Lee Bo Hee

Other Name: 이보희 / Lee Bo Hee / 조영숙 / Cho Young Sook

Place Birth: Hachioji, Tokyo, Japan

Birth Day: 1959-05-25

Height: 165 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain neebuminho.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!