Kim Yoon Jin

Kim Yoon Jin

Other Name: 김윤진 / Kim Yoon Jin (Kim Yun Jin)

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1973-11-07

Height: 168 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.io. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!