Kim Jung Eun

Kim Jung Eun

Other Name: 김정은 / Kim Jung Eun (Kim Jeong Eun)/ Kim Jung-Eun

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1976-03-04

Height: 170 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!