Jun Kwang Ryul

Jun Kwang Ryul

Other Name: 전광렬 / Jun Kwang Ryul (Jeon Gwang Ryeol)

Place Birth: South Korea

Birth Day: 1959-02-11

Height: 173 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!