Choi Jin Shil

Choi Jin Shil

Other Name: 최진실 / Choi Jin Shil (Choe/Chae Jin Sil)

Place Birth: Seoul, South Korea

Birth Day: 1968-12-24

Height: 163 CM

  • Ads
  • Coming Eps
  • Ongoing

Ads

Coming Episode

We moved to new domain Dramacool9.com. Please bookmark new site. Thank you!